Schachgesellschaft 1868-Aljechin Solingen e.V.
1. Mannschaft (1. Bundesliga)


Teamchef: Herbert Scheidt – (0212) 224 77 71 – Fax: (0212) 224 77 66


Spieltermine

Runde Datum Heim   Gast Spielort
1 28.10.2006 OSC Baden Baden SG 1868-Aljechin Baden Baden
2 29.10.2006 SG 1868-Aljechin SC Bann Baden Baden
3 17.11.2006 SV Wattenscheid SG 1868-Aljechin Wattenscheid
4 18.11.2006 SG 1868-Aljechin SC Eppingen Wattenscheid
5 19.11.2006 TV Tegernsee SG 1868-Aljechin Wattenscheid
6 09.12.2006 SG 1868-Aljechin SF Katernberg Solingen
7 10.12.2006 SV Mülheim Nord SG 1868-Aljechin Solingen
8 03.02.2007 SF Berlin SG 1868-Aljechin Berlin
9 04.02.2007 SG 1868-Aljechin TSV Bindlach Berlin
10 24.02.2007 SV Werder Bremen SG 1868-Aljechin Bremen
11 25.02.2007 SG 1868-Aljechin Hamburger SK Bremen
12 17.03.2007 SG 1868-Aljechin SK König Tegel Solingen
13 18.03.2007 SC Kreuzberg SG 1868-Aljechin Solingen
14 31.03.2007 SC Remagen SG 1868-Aljechin Remagen
15 01.04.2007 SG 1868-Aljechin SG Porz Remagen

Ergebnisse

    R.01 R.02 R.03 R.04 R.05 R.06 R.07 R.08 R.09 R.10 R.11 R.12 R.13 R.14 R.15        
001 Jussupow, Artur 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0     0,5 0,5 0,0 0,5 4,0 aus 13,0 31%
002 Nikolic, Predrag 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 9,5 aus 15,0 63%
003 Stellwagen, Daniel 0,5 0,5 1,0   0,5 0,5 1,0     1,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 9,0 aus 12,0 75%
004 Sandipan, Chanda 1,0 1,0           1,0 0,0             3,0 aus 4,0 75%
005 Naumann, Alexander 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 9,0 aus 15,0 60%
006 Werle, Jan     0,0 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5     0,5 0,5     0,0 0,5 4,5 aus 9,0 50%
007 Hoffmann, Michael 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 8,5 aus 15,0 57%
008 Smeets, Jan           0,5 1,0     0,5 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 1,0 5,5 aus 8,0 69%
009 Gabriel, Christian 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0         0,5 0,0         1,5 aus 7,0 21%
010 Ernst, Sipke     0,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 0,5 7,5 aus 13,0 58%
011 Zysk, Robert 0,5 0,5           0,0 0,0     1,0 0,0     2,0 aus 6,0 33%
012 Wegerle, Jörg       0,5                       0,5 aus 1,0 50%
013 Drabke, Lorenz               0,0               0,0 aus 1,0 0%
014 Schäfer, Markus                 0,5             0,5 aus 1,0 50%
015 Becker, Martin Alexander                               0,0 aus 0,0 ---
016 Wirths, Clara                               0,0 aus 0,0 ---
    3,0 5,5 4,0 3,5 4,0 4,5 5,5 5,0 3,0 4,0 3,5 6,5 3,5 5,0 4,5 65,0 aus 120,0 54%

Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 10. OSC Baden Baden ** 4 5 6 7 5 6 6 7 6 27 - 3 86.0
2. 14. Hamburger SK 4 ** 5 4 4 3 4 5 6 4 5 5 23 - 7 67.0
3. 4. SG Köln Porz 3 ** 3 6 3 4 7 6 21 - 9 74.0
4. 11. TSV Bindlach 4 ** 4 5 4 3 5 6 6 19 - 11 66.5
5. 3. SC 1950 Remagen ½ 4 5 4 ** 3 4 5 5 4 5 6 18 - 12 61.5
6. 5. SG 1868-Aljechin 3 3 5 ** 4 4 4 5 17 - 13 65.0
7. 16. TV Tegernsee 2 5 4 4 ** 5 5 4 5 6 17 - 13 62.0
8. 7. SC Kreuzberg 1 4 5 3 ** 5 5 15 - 15 59.5
9. 6. SV Wattenscheid 3 4 ** 3 3 4 4 15 - 15 55.5
10. 15. SC Eppingen 3 2 3 5 ** 3 4 15 - 15 54.5
11. 13. SV Werder Bremen 2 2 3 4 4 3 ** 4 4 5 14 - 16 62.0
12. 1. SG Katernberg 4 5 2 3 5 4 ** 5 14 - 16 61.0
13. 2. SV Mülheim Nord 2 3 4 3 4 4 4 ** 10 - 20 58.0
14. 12. SF Berlin 1 3 1 2 4 3 3 5 ** 9 - 21 47.5
15. 9. SC Bann 2 3 3 4 3 3 ** 5 5 - 25 49.0
16. 8. SK König Tegel ½ 2 2 2 ½ 4 ½ 3 ** 1 - 29 31.0