Schachgesellschaft 1868-Aljechin Solingen e.V.
9. Mannschaft (2. Bezirksklasse)


Mannschaftsführer: Klaus Drunk – (0212) 550 35 – klaus.drunk@arcor.de


Spieltermine

Runde Datum Heim   Gast
1 17.09.2006 SG 1868-Aljechin IX Elberfelder SG 1851 V
2 29.10.2006 Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 III SG 1868-Aljechin IX
3 26.11.2006 SG 1868-Aljechin IX Radevormwalder SV II
4 17.12.2006 Mettmann-Sport III SG 1868-Aljechin IX
5 28.01.2007 SG 1868-Aljechin IX SV Wermelskirchen V
6 25.02.2007 Vohwinkeler SC 1929 I SG 1868-Aljechin IX
7 18.03.2007 spielfrei
8 29.04.2007 SG 1868-Aljechin IX Velberter SG 1923 V
9 06.05.2007 SW Remscheid IV SG 1868-Aljechin IX

Ergebnisse

    R.01 R.02 R.03 R.04 R.05 R.06 R.07 R.08 R.09        
65 Evertz, Egon                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
66 Scheidt, Herbert 1,0     1,0 1,0     1,0 0,5 4,5 aus 5,0 90%
67 Kletzl, Engelbert             1,0 1,0 aus 1,0 100%
68 Drunk, Klaus   1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5   0,5   4,5 aus 6,0 75%
69 Müller, Philipp 1,0 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5   1,0 0,0 5,0 aus 8,0 63%
70 Wygas, Reinhold 1,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 1,0 +   1,0   4,0 aus 6,0 67%
71 Möller, David 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0       1,0 1,0 6,0 aus 6,0 100%
72 Füllbeck, Frank           1,0     1,0 2,0 aus 2,0 100%
73 Kalkum, Uli 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0   0,5 1,0 6,0 aus 8,0 75%
74 Schauch, Dino 0,5   0,5   1,0         2,0 aus 3,0 67%
75 Kohl, Dieter     1,0 0,5 0,0 0,0   0,5 1,0 3,0 aus 6,0 50%
76 Beyer, Hans-Joachim                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
77 Ebel, Karl-Rainer 1,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,5   0,0 0,5 3,0 aus 8,0 38%
78 Andrä, Philipp                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
79 Neuhaus, Yannic                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
80 Porstmann, Jan   0,0               0,0 aus 1,0 0%
81 Voigt, Thorben                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
82 Fuchs, Alexander                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
83 Lams, Robert                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
84 Eichhorn, Lucas                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
85 Rasspe Lange, Lukas                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
86 Küther, Tillmann                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
87 Hasler, Clemens                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
88 Werner, Stefan                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
89 Funk, Felix                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
90 Klesen, Felix                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
91 Grah, Tobias                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
92 Kesseler, Heiko                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
93 Nouvertné, Udo                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
94 Blasek, Ralph                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
95 Fukuhara, Kenjiro                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
96 Bartsch, Jan-Luca                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
97 Kummer, Ruben                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
98 Haber, Jonas                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
99 Hofstetter, Maximilian                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
100 Scherf, Maximilian                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
101 Scherf, Mia                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
102 Friedrich, Manuel                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
103 Ulbrich, Moritz                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
104 Ulbrich, Felix                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
105 Doering, Lena                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
106 Schauch, Tim                 0,0 aus 0,0 ---
107 Langguth, Jan-Niklas                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
108 Grah, Felix                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
109 Nellessen, Fabian                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
110 Hahmann, Johannes                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
111 Albert, Joshua                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
112 Andrä, Charlotte                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
113 Schelesny, Moritz                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
114 Schlieper, Sven                   0,0 aus 0,0 ---
    6,5 4,0 5,5 4,5 5,5 4,5 0,0 5,5 6,0 41,0 aus 60,0 68%

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. 4. 1868-Aljechin Solingen IX ** 4 6 15 - 1 42.0
2. 3. Vohwinkeler SC 1929 I ** 5 4 7 6 8 13 - 3 43.5
3. 9. Radevormwalder SV II 3 ** 5 6 4 7 11 - 5 39.5
4. 8. Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 III 4 3 ** 4 5 7 10 - 6 37.5
5. 2. SV Wermelskirchen V 4 2 4 ** 5 7 10 - 6 34.5
6. 1. Mettmann-Sport III 1 4 ** 3 7 5 - 11 29.0
7. 6. SW Remscheid IV 2 2 3 3 5 ** 3 7 4 - 12 27.5
8. 5. Velberter SG 1923 V 5 ** 2 - 14 23.5
9. 7. Elberfelder SG 1851 V ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 ** 2 - 14 10.0